• Tüm Kategoriler
    • BLS HP-HUAWEI-CISCO-RUIJIE 1.25G/1310nm/SM/20KM SFP GBIC MODUL

      Görsel 1
      Start Puan : 263.790
      Fiyat:
      311,27 TL
      Havale / EFT:
      305,04 TL
      55,25 TL'den başlayan taksit seçenekleri için tıklayın.
      BLS HP-HUAWEI-CISCO-RUIJIE 1.25G/1310nm/SM/20KM SFP GBIC MODUL
      Diğer Özellikler
      Stok Kodu12329
      MarkaBLS
      Stok DurumuVar
      Br1819

      PlatinMarket® E-Ticaret Sistemi İle Hazırlanmıştır.